Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.crossland73.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Raymond Allwine
Debbie Anderson
Carol Arborgast
Michael Arline
Susan Balacek (Steinberg)
Maryellen Banks (Lee)
Carole Beaver (Schnitzler)
Alan Beck
Vivian Benner (Seeley)
John Bergman
Lydia Bevec (Millonig)
Dale Birkle
Calvin Blake
Robert E. Blevins
James Bolger
Bryan Bostock
Robin Boswell (Finch)
Brian Bozick
Janice Bradley
Bob Bresnahan
Theresa Breuer
Donna Brewer (Johnson)
Ann Brill
Alice Brinson (Fieldler)
Irvena Brown
Ray Butler
Jolene Callison (Weigel)
Francis Campbell
Sid Canter
John Card
Diane Chagnon (Howell)
Steven Chennault
Daniel Chernikoff
Dottie Child (Ricks)
Frank Christian
Jeffrey Clark
Juanita Clark (Hood)
Leslie Clontz
Evelyn Cochrane
Herbert Coffey
Judy Coffield
Larry Connelly
Mary Connelly
Steven Cory
Jim Cosner
Suzanne Covello
Sharon Cox (Hoff)
James Crytzer
Eugene Culpepper
William Curcio
Greg Dalyai
Mark DeBoe
Josephine DeFelice (Rosenbaum)
Neil Deiter
Don Denny
Robert Develbis
Deborah Devine (Alexander)
Susan DiBenedetto (Lupinetti)
Mary Diffell
Maureen Dingivan
David Ditrick
Brenda Dodge (Payne)
Georgette Donahue (Kimzey)
David Douglas
Janice Drew (Roman)
Marti Driessnack (Nobel)
Rose Edelen (Wagganer)
Maryann Edwards
Jeff Elam
Donald Emery
Douglas Emery
Bill Eppard
Barbara(Jan) Estepp (Harrison)
Mark Evers
Steven Fagan
Douglas Famosa
Patricia Feury (Harrison)
Charles Finch
Thomas Finkle
Ralph Fisher
David Foster
Darrel Francis
Patricia French (Wadatz)
Nacy Fuller (Yanovich)
Karen Garber (Wood)
Susan Gardner (Norfolk)
Joseph Garrity
Jane Gentile (Denney)
Deborah Gibson (Flynn)
Michael Gillispie
Michael Gilmartin
Roger Ginnett
Nancy Giovinazzo (Goolsby)
Deborah Goettle (Mann)
Donald Goode
Ronald Goode
Keith Goodman
Michael Goodwin
Diane Graham (Timmermann)
Robert Granados
Mark Gray
Kenneth Grimley
Cathy Grzybowski
Fred Gunn
Rita Hairfield (Carter)
Raymond Hajducsek
David Hale
Diane Hall (Flaim)
Michael Hall
Stephen Halpern
Mark Hammett
Roger Hardesty
Diane Harrington
John Hayden
Joseph Hayes
Patricia Haymaker (Vance)
Victoria Hayman (Schafer)
Ernest Henderson
Steve Henderson
Katherine Hense (Chasee)
Cynthia Herbert (Chamberlain)
Barry Heying
Daniel Hickman
Doug Hines
Andrew Holloman, III
Christine Howarth
Elizabeth Hubard (Martin)
Becky Hudson (Houston)
Pamela Hurley (Zimmerman)
George Hurst
Steve Jenkins
Patricia Johnson
Vernon Johnson
Mark Jones
Joseph Kadjeski
Gary Kahn
Steve Kayman
Kevin Kennedy
Kenneth Kent
Barbara Kilgalen
Janice Kilgore
Marla Kissling (Horn)
Sharon Kitchen (Petrillo)
John Knott
Debbie Kolpack (Kadjeski)
Pamela Krahling (LaBille)
Richard Kriner
Jeffrey Kronen
Mike Kronk
Craig LaBell
Janice Lamb (Brannon)
Valerie Lamont
Brenda Langley (Morris)
Bruce Langston
Barbara Leavitt (Harbison)
Brenda Lewis
Michael Lewis
Paul Lewis
Susan Loarie (Sopko)
Wendy Loren
Sharon Love
JoAnn Lovell (Kelly)
Wayne Lowell
Ronald Lueker
Terry Lueker
Steve Lunsford
Bruce MacFarlane
Timothy Malambri
Fred Martin
Robert Mattern
James McClurkin
Lynn McGee
John McHale
John McHale
Roger McKamey
Linda McKinney (Nusser)
Richard Miesner
Michael Miller
Steven Moorfield
Steve Mountain
Judith Moyer
Majorie Mucci
Rita Mussante (Williams)
David Musser
Lisa Nelke
Helen Nelson (Batch)
Linda O'Brien (Piepoli)
William Overton
Sue Palmer
Timothy Papajohn
Betsy Parker (DuVall)
Patricia Persechino (Finn)
Terrence Poag
Theresa Poe (Wright)
Diane Price (Johnson)
Avery Proctor
Brian Pryor
Claire Rainey (Dorsey)
Diane Rainwater (Sisco)
Helen Rea
Ronald Reed
Michael Reingruber
Marilyn Rennie (Terrill)
William Ressler
Larry Rexrod
Larry Rexrode
Nancy Robinett
Skip Rogers
Patricia Ronkovich (Matthews)
Kari Rosza
Kim Ruiter (Corley)
Billy Ryburn
Maria Savoy (Dawson)
Gary Seavey
Sally Sellner
Jane Setterstrom (Johnson)
Deborah Shealy (Hayden)
Donna Shepard (Cortezie)
Stephen Shepherd
Debbie Simpson (Harris)
James D. Smith
Drew Snell
Janice Sullivan
Rex Tagasuki
Merrell Tallent
Charlie Taylor
Christine Tevault (Clontz)
Jeffrey Thornley
Mary Tierney
Laura Tillou (Slader)
John Tomko
Leo Toribio
Chris Truesdell (Walter)
Karen Truesdell (Rodenhizer)
Christine Turner (Summers)
Steve Vandercook
Cynthia Vastine (Sanson)
Dr. Edward Vest
Debra Volack (Summerville)
Debra Walko
Judith Walter (Johnson)
Patti Walter
Jeffrey Ward
Monica Watt (May)
Michael Weaver
Wayne Weich
Randy Weightman
Vincent Weigle
Mary Wiard (Stortzum)
Sharon Williams
Mark Witwer
Robert Woodruff
Freda Zamer (Hobar)